Mountain view apartment in Orelle
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Mountain view apartment in Orelle
- Sauna
- Spa
- Indoor pool
- Spa facilities
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Free parking
- Accessible parking
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Terrace
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Mountain view apartment in Orelle starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Mountain view apartment in Orelle is situated at Orelle, France.
The nightly rate at Mountain view apartment in Orelle is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Mountain view apartment in Orelle offers an outdoor swimming pool available year-round.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Mountain view apartment in Orelle.
On-site spa and wellness amenities at Mountain view apartment in Orelle include Sauna, Spa, Spa facilities and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.
The room type available at Mountain view apartment in Orelle is Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Mountain view apartment in Orelle employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French and Dutch.
Accessibility options at Mountain view apartment in Orelle include Accessible parking.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parc national de la Vanoise (1.1 km), Tunnel Ferrovière du Montcenis (8.9 km), Fort Marie-Thérèse (14.6 km) and Fort du Replaton (8.6 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.


























